Shopping Cart

0 item(s) in cart/ total: $0    view cart
SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF Transceiver
SFP-10G-SR

SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF Transceiver

Your Price: $115.00
In Stock.
Free Shipping.
Part Number:SFP-10G-SR

Condition:

new

Warranty:

Full Mfr Warranty

Category Code:

2121
SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF Transceiver - Brand New.

Form Factor: SFP+
Ports: 1 x Duplex LC/PC
Transmit Power: -7.3 to -1.2 dBm
Receive Power: -9.9 to -1 dBm
Wavelength: 840 to 860 nm
Maximum Networking Distance: 85' / 26 m
Maximum Data Rate: 10 Gbps
Mode: Multi-Mode
Power Consumption: 1 W
Operating Temperature: 32 to 158°F / 0 to 70°C
Storage Temperature: -40 to 185°F / -40 to 85°C