Shopping Cart

0 item(s) in cart/ total: $0    view cart
QSFP-40G-SR-BD Cisco 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Duplex MMF Transceiver
QSFP-40G-SR-BD

QSFP-40G-SR-BD Cisco 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Duplex MMF Transceiver

Your Price: $190.00
In Stock.
Free Shipping.
Part Number:QSFP-40G-SR-BD

Condition:

new

Warranty:

Full Mfr Warranty

Category Code:

2121
QSFP-40G-SR-BD Cisco 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Duplex MMF Transceiver - Brand New.