Shopping Cart

0 item(s) in cart/ total: $0    view cart
MGBSX1 Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
MGBSX1

MGBSX1 Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Your Price: $96.00
In Stock.
Free Shipping.
Part Number:MGBSX1

Condition:

new

Warranty:

Full Mfr Warranty

Category Code:

2121
MGBSX1 Cisco Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - Brand New.

Form Factor: SFP
Ports: 1 x Duplex LC
Networking Technology: 1000BASE-SX
Protocol: None
Maximum Data Rate: 1 Gbps
Power Consumption: 1 W
Operating Temperature: 32 to 158°F / 0 to 70°C
Operating Humidity: 10 to 85%
Storage Temperature: -40 to 185°F / -40 to 85°C