Shopping Cart

0 item(s) in cart/ total: $0    view cart
J9150A HP ProCurve 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver
J9150A

J9150A HP ProCurve 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver

Your Price: $150.00
In Stock.
Free Shipping.
Part Number:J9150A

Condition:

new

Warranty:

Full Mfr Warranty

Category Code:

2121
J9150A HP ProCurve 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver - Brand New.

Application/Usage: Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Full-duplex
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10